List of Board Passers

Registered Electronics Engineers – April 2017

  • Almoro, Adrian Joseph C.
  • Cañete, Jayzee M.
  • Inoferio, Diego P.
  • Ortiz, John Carlo D.
  • Ramos, Mydine M.
  • Rosales, John Eric Z.

Registered Electronics Technician – April 2017

  • Datoon, Deile Leo F.

Registered Master Electricians – April 2017

  • Huang, Kevin Joseph P.
  • Olea, Charles Bronson B.

Registered Mechanical Engineers – March 2017

  • Alviar, Mikko Joseph S.
  • Capalla, Leo Kevin B.
  • Cuya, Mrc Kyle Joseph E.
  • Eslabra, Aris Gabriel C.
  • Lavapiez, John Billy A.
  • Lizardo, Guiller A.
  • Maningas, Nicko M.
  • Revilloza, Marvin A.
  • Tabula, Salvador O.
  • Uri, Charmaine L.

Registered Electrical Engineers

  • Bernardo, Don Lennard L.
  • Rosalda, Ernesto III M.

Electronics Technicians – October 2016

  • Acueza, Yvan R.
  • Cañete, Jayzee M.
  • Duran, Shara Joy L.
  • Esguerra, Ephraim Nicole M.
  • Granada, Chris Charles C.
  • Inoferio, Diego P.
  • Inosanto, Tesie O.
  • Lingbaoan, Smon Lauren E.
  • Ortiz, John Carlo D.
  • Oña, Glen S.
  • Ramos, Mydine M.
  • Veterana, Maria Victoria D.

Electronics Engineers – October 2016

  • Acueza, Yvan R.
  • Dotig, Ariel Jr., L.
  • Duran, Shara Joy L.
  • Inosanto, Tesie O.

Registered Master Electricians – September 2016

  • Cuenca, Anne Princess C.
  • Escosura, Cedrick C.
  • Labao, Ermin F.
  • Lim, Donica V.
  • Montano, Elixander L.
  • Ortega, Christopher R.
  • Panisales, Christian S.
  • Ramos, Kerry Adrian B.

Registered Electrical Engineers – September 2016

  • Balahadia, Laurence M.
  • Clemeno, John Kevin R.
  • Cuenca, Ann Princess C.
  • Danjala, Juan Nathaniel G.
  • Escosura, Cedrick C.
  • Futol, Val Andrew T.
  • Larona, Charles Brayan A.
  • Lim, Donica V.
  • Magpantay, Matt Alphonse C.
  • Mallari, Melchor Regin T.
  • Montano, Elixander L.
  • Panisales, Christian S.
  • Parde, Jonell L.
  • Platon, Teodoro II P.
  • Ramos, Kerry Adrian B.
  • Sanchez, Mark Edliz R.

Mechanical Engineers – September 2016

  • Asin, Arvin Nes A.
  • Batalon, Sam Onil N.
  • Bejar, Pinky V.
  • Breis, Kristopher R.
  • Burce, Vincent M.
  • Calingan, Louis Marcel V.
  • Camacho, Sedfrey P.
  • Caramay, Ricardo Jr., B.
  • Cubio, Angelo Miguel C.
  • Cuenco, Dexter Ivan S.
  • Dait, Audenstene S.
  • De Leon, Gian Paulo A.
  • Diaz, Michael Benjamin M.
  • Dimaculangan, Lazaro Jr., S.
  • Estay, Rick Marvin R.
  • Fernando, Kenneth
  • Garcia, Mc Donald F.
  • Gatiwan, Francis Paul G.
  • Gevaña, Jecko D.
  • Gonzalbo, Jonel L.
  • Gonzales, Kevin Kyle C.
  • Gozon, Ronnel D.
  • Juanillo, John Ezekiel L.
  • Legaspi, Alvin John M.
  • Macaranas, Aeron Paul B.
  • Magcalas, Kevin R.
  • Martija, Nikko Carlo M.
  • Matulac, Ezel Erick M.
  • Meer, Marie Conie V.
  • Mendoza, Mariane A.
  • Montalbo, Jerwin A.
  • Muan, Christopher M.
  • Ocampo, Galome C.
  • Paner, Keno Franco L.
  • Punongbayan, Jonas D.
  • Quintana, Chriz John S.
  • Ramirez, Duke A.
  • Ramos, Marck Arvin Gell S.
  • Sabarias, June Eli B.
  • Sanchez, Dan Joseph V.
  • Sanggalang, Gerbert P.
  • Talabis, Dian Paulo S.
  • Tiongco, John Riggs B.
  • Victoria, Seth Issa N.
  • Villamayor, Michael Jim R.
  • Villanueva, Lester Vincent C.