Student Organization's Officer

STUDENT GOVERNMENT ALLIANCE

Letran Calamba Student Government (click to view)

Jovee Ralph C. Gecha
President

Lea Marie D. Naldoza
Vice President

Grant Kemp J. Sibug
Secretary

Chinkee L. Reyes
Assistant Secretary

Danniel Rose O. Manunson
Treasurer

Clarei Angeli D. Unciano
Asst. Treasurer

Norman Wendell A. Altoveros
Auditor

Jeri Meena M. Vicente
PRO 1

Joed Adriane C. Arzanique
PRO 2

Mr. Enrico O. Opulencia
Adviser

Alliance of Recognized Student Organizations (ARSO) (click to view)

The Knight Publication (click to view)

SCHOOL OF BUSINESS, MANAGEMENT, AND ACCOUNTANCY

School of Business, Management, and Accountancy Student Council (SBMASC) (click to view)

Jasmine B. Caparas
President

Linelli Renz R. Lactanin
Vice President

Chim Casey Joy E. Kok
Secretary

Mariel C. Puntanar
Assistant Secretary

Diane Krizzia M. Angeles
Treasurer

Maria Alyssa M. Manangkil
Assistant Treasurer

Ma. Lourdes A. Bernardo
Auditor

Francis Amiel B. Fandialan
PRO 1

Paul Brian V. Coroza
PRO 2

Rafael Vincent A. Soriso
4th Year Representative

Ywin Joseph Y. Manaig
3rd Year Representative

Kurosh Loe S. Avendaño
2nd Year Representative

Dr. Ma. Cristina C. Caymo, CPA
Adviser

Junior Marketing Association of Letran Calamba (JMALC) (click to view)

Vera M. Torralba
Vice President - Internal

Reniel S. Tanael
Vice President - External

Gabrielle Julia A. Exconde
Secretary

Deneilson L. Matute
Assistant Secretary

Dean Christian V. Lauricio
Treasurer

John Paul Francis B. Garcia
Assistant Treasurer

Renelyn S. Daño
Auditor

Alexa L. Palero
PRO 2

John Raniel M. Fajutag
PRO 4

Lysha Roschelle G. Padua
Board of Director I

Le Marby D. Naldoza
Board of Director II

Mr. Marvin O. Austral
Adviser

Junior People Management Association of the Philippines Letran Calamba (JPMAPLC) (click to view)

Martin Adrian L. Cruz
President

Jhonrhobie S. Mangeron
Vice President

Reinalyn T. Lawas
Secretary

Oceanne Renee Garcia
Assistant Secretary

Alyssa H. Oliva
Treasurer

Joyce M. Guevarra
Assistant Treasurer

Danielle Maria Pilar A. Brion
Auditor

Mary Anne V. Amponin
PRO

Shaina J. Detras
Board of Director

Viannel Julinia A. Brion
Board of Director

Janniele Angela A. Dimaculangan
Board of Director

Joyme S. Del Rosario
Board of Director

Rommuel C. Legaspi
4th Year Representative

James M. Distor
3rd Year Representative

Ms. Priscila Gwendolyn R. Caparas
Adviser

Junior Philippine Institute of Accountants (JPIA) (click to view)

Yves Ryan R. Dacillo
President

Angelica C. Grajera
VP for Audit

Denise A. Magallanes
VP for Finance

Ian Albert M. Comaya
VP for Media And Graphics

Fatima Mae Gatdula
VP for Membership

Joyce Aireen L. Calayag
VP for Non-Academic

Kimberly V. Peligrina
VP for Public Communication

Jhazel Joy E. Sangel
Secretary General

Ralph Jonathan B. Fausto
4th Year Representative

Mr. Menard Putungan, CPA
Adviser

SCHOOL OF COMPUTER STUDIES AND TECHNOLOGY

School of Computer Studies and Technology Student Council (SCSTSC) (click to view)

Jaehyun Lee
President

John Loren Eldon R. Masa
Vice President

Evette Alexandria L. Domingo
Secretary

Jhoanna Rae C. Fraginal
Assistant Secretary

Yoshiyuki M. Biwatani
Treasurer

Hanna Patricia Abigail F. Suva
Assistant Treasurer

Don William S. Bacho
Auditor

John Raniel V. Decina
PRO 1

Jhon Victor R. Marasigan
PRO 2

Emyreen A. Banasihan
4th Year Representative

Ms. Roselle R. Bengco
Adviser

Information Technology of Letran (INTEL) (click to view)

Francis Rex S. Gallares
President

Jaime Raphael K. Cariaso
Vice President

Princess Shairah A. Pineda
Secretary

Kassandra C. Palada
Treasurer

John Rafael F. Rondilla
Auditor

Kenji S. Mane
PRO

Ms. Luvim M. Eusebio
Adviser

Letran Computer Analysts (LCA) (click to view)

Janelle D. Capinpuyan
President

Jhon Chester C. Rabusa
Vice President

Paula Jelyn J. Anastacio
Secretary

Francis Dale C. Escobin
Treasurer

Karl Mario M. Tan
Auditor

John Erwin O. Kalaw
PRO 1

Russel Jafy D. Francisc
PRO 2

Ian Jameson M. Tandayu
2nd Year Representative

BJ T. Rodriguez
3rd Year Representative

Ms. Dinalyn D. Permejo
Adviser

SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING

School of Engineering Student Council (SESC) (click to view)

Karl Issah M. Lobusta
President

Isayric Alen D. Gecale
Vice President

James Eduard Chris Alfred J. Villanueva
Secretary

Pamela C. Librada
Assistant Secretary

Mary Joy Evangeline G. Cansicio
Treasurer

Jullian M. Estrella
Assistant Treasurer

Elijah U. Tuico
Auditor

Vonn J. Nacion
PRO 1

Josephat Angelo R. Clemente
PRO 2

Larissa Mae R. Monte
5th Year Representative

Alyssa Christelle M. Ramos
4th Year Representative

Ian Christopher B. De Castro
3rd Year Representative

Engr. Lester Vincent C. Villanueva
Adviser

Letran Computer Engineering Society (LCOES) (click to view)

Ross Patrick L. Sibulo
President

Kiran Deep
Vice President

Andria E. Aragones
Secretary

John Ivan D. Rosellon
Treasurer

Eimer John B. Bernardino
Auditor

Alexander C. Polintan, Jr.
PRO

Junelle T. Matienzo
5th Year Representative

Ella Mae B. Gonzales
4th Year Representative

Jay Mar M. Domantay
3rd Year Representative

Engr. Christopher V. Gonzales
Adviser

Letran Electrical Engineering Society (LEES) (click to view)

John Christian G. Perez
President

Dennele T. Barundia
Vice President for Internal

Jude Archin A. Adriano
Vice President for External

Jerico V. Templanza
Secretary

Eli Dominique G. De La Vega
Treasurer

John Hendrick Victoria
Auditor

Maurice Yvan H. Mondez
PRO 1

Corinne Ingrid P. Mendoza
PRO 2

Alexis Dennis T. Rebong
5th Year Representative

Boris B. Valeroso
4th Year Representative

Brett Erikson G. Byrd
3rd Year Representative

Engr. Donny N. Salazar, REE
Adviser

Letran Calamba Industrial Engineering Society (LCIES) (click to view)

Kenneth P. Pascual
President

Nickole R. De Ramos
Vice President for Internal

Princess Clarize B. Macabales
Vice President for External

Jemima May T. Aranas
Secretary

Frances Dianne B. Arbilo
Assistant Secretary

John Voltaire G. Cansicio
Treasurer

Micah E. Esguerra
Assistant Treasurer

Geoice Anne O. Nevalga
Auditor

Ericka Jonoela F. Algabre
PRO 1

Anne Margarette Arches
PRO 2

Anquin Risen E. Protacio
AVP for Community Extension Service

Queena Marie M. Mueden
AVP for Documentation

Ara Mae B. Pascual
AVP Dominican Empowerment

Jeffrey D. Mocorro
AVP for Institutional Involvement

Sharmaine C. Mangohig
VP for Community Extension Service

Jasper C. Masongsong
VP for Documentation

Shyne D. Argente
VP for Dominican Empowerment

Aura Meeko M. Balbarez
VP for Institutional Involvement

John Christian B. Macabales
5th Year Representative

Dianne M. Orias
3rd Year Representative

Engr. Joshua I.L. Palisoc, CIE, AAE
Adviser

Electronics Engineering Letran Students' Society (ECELSS) (click to view)

Justnine P. Rabe
President

Kimberly T. Plata
Vice President for Internal

Reniel John G. Solmerano
Vice President for External

Gem Marielle M. Buenaflor
Secretary

Sophia Patrice A. Malveda
Assistant Secretary

Karen May B. Abis
Treasurer

Dana Mae N. Jamir
Assistant Treasurer

Romeo A. Cambaling, Jr.
Auditor

Paul Edisson F. Enriquez
PRO

Arpee Rolando G. Palomo, Jr.
4th Year Representative

Natahlie G. Natividad
3rd Year Representative

Engr. Rodenlee D. Aquino, ECE
Adviser

Letran Mechanical Engineering Society (LMES) (click to view)

John R. Tubillo
President

Rose Anne A. Reyes
Vice President

Regilyn Q. Batacan
Secretary

Alyssa May D. Miguel
Assistant Secretary

Ervin James E. Esteron
Treasurer

Carlo Antonio T. Castillo
Assistant Treasurer

Denisse D. Baldonado
Auditor

Jeff Allen F. Pineda
PRO 1

Eduardo John B. Quisumbing, IV
PRO 2

Jansen Stephen S. Barraga
Chair, BOD

Harold Malabanan, III
Vice Chair, BOD

Anson Jay L. Bantaya
Board of Director

Wilbert Daryl D. Hernandez
Board of Director

John Keryx H. Ruiz
Board of Director

Cherry Rose R. Tañon
Board of Director

Marielle D. Morla
Board of Director

Gene Michael M. Manguino
5th Year Representative

John Harry S. Labita
5th Year Representative

Angelo Rodezcel N. Delfin
4th Year Representative

Jico T. Alnas
4th Year Representative

Carmelo J. Anyayahan
3rd Year Representative

Samantha Keith P. Fernandez
3rd Year Representative

Engr. Reynaldo M. Bagro, ME
Adviser

SCHOOL OF EDUCATION, ARTS AND SCIENCES

School of Education, Arts and Sciences Student Council (click to view)

Deynelle Jude N. Peñamora
President

Arman Ernest S. Remolacio
Vice President

Ma. Janelle Luisa B. Asinas
Secretary

Kathleen Frishia R. San Luis
Treasurer

Jericson A. Lopez
Assistant Treasurer

Vivien Iris P. Trinos
Auditor

Jacqueline L. Belling
PRO 1

Charles Frederick M. Canoy
PRO 2

Elijah Anell V. Ramos
3rd Year Representative

Mr. Jayson N. Oliveros
Adviser

Communication Arts Society of Letran (CASTLE) (click to view)

Christy Jane N. Recto
President

John Mark F. Corteza
Vice President

Michaela D. Pamintuan
Secretary

Jorge Coro B. Braza
Treasurer

Gabryl Victor N. Ponce
Auditor

Ma. Cristina D. Panganiban
PRO

Ms. Melody E. Oyos
Adviser

Young Educator's Society (YES) (click to view)

Monique E. Malabayabas
President

Maria I. Claveria
Vice President

Bryant Bennet Atencia
Exec. Secretary

Hanna Grace S. Salengga
Society Secretary

Christine Faith E. Parba
Treasurer

Llyn Maeca A. Cañares
Auditor

Julianne Mei M. Guevarra
PRO 1

Charles Joshua A. Falcon
PRO 2

Paolo Jeremy D. Veyra
Asst. Media Chair

Aaron Mari D. Alcala
Media Chair

Bill Norbeth H. Santos
4th Year Representative

Leanne A. Baltazar
3rd Year Representative

Ms. Jenette Pangilinan
Adviser

Psychological Function Society (PFS) (click to view)

Regina Marij L. Dela Vega
President

Cristian Nowell B. Flores
Executive Vice President

Orven Onele S. Odal
Vice President for Academics

Joseph B. Ahuilera
Vice President for Logistics

Aubrey Koleen C. Rivera
Vice President for External Relations

Louisa Michael R. Briz
General Secretary

Hazel Louise A. Saniano
Deputy Secretary

Kyra Mae N. Brillo
Treasurer

Czarina Alexa L. Izon
Auditor

Raven Joy L. Castillo
4th Year Representative

Elija Anell V. Ramos
3rd Year Representative

Ms. Aimee B. Maloles, RP, RPm
Adviser

SCHOOL OF NURSING

School of Nursing Student Council (click to view)

Catherine D. Maestro
President

John Rimar V. Esguerra
Vice President

Marjorie Anne R. Alcantara
Secretary

Marie Suzzane L. Batitis
Treasurer

Jaspreet Kaur
Auditor

Ms. Dinnah DG. Araneta, RN, MN
Adviser

Letran Nursing Students' Association (LNSA)(click to view)

Fatma M. Emma
President

Maria Filipina B. Elauria
Vice President

Kristine Andrea B. Felasol
Secretary

Lauren Joy L. Baldevieso
Treasurer

Hazel Faye E. Warde
Auditor

Ms. Cecilia R. Dilag, RN, MN
Adviser

SCHOOL OF TOURISM AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

School of Tourism and Hospitality Management Student Council (STHMSC) (click to view)

Robe Rose O. Cabaltica
President

Joshua Marie B. Monserrat
Secretary

Ira Gert Rudez C. Caayupan
Assistant Secretary

Kathleen Jane S. Sta. Ana
Assistant Treasurer

Alexandra Jade Lenza M. Pamintuan
Auditor

Leizel R. Pacia
PRO 1

Ronn Keister M. Rulloda
3rd Year Representative

Mr. Alex Macario C. Cecilio
Adviser

The Hospitality Management Students' Society (THOMASS) (click to view)

Deiniell R. Sanchez
President

Joana Marie C. Fuentabella
Vice President

Aira Kelly B. Rondilla
Assistant Secretary

Tracy Anne C. Bergola
Treasurer

Eojin Lee
Auditor

Jona Thanya U. Palmos
PRO 1

Niño Angelo K. Galindo
PRO 2

Dainhiel A. Guevarra
3rd Year Representative

Ms. Carmel Hemedez
Adviser

Non Academic Organizations

Samu't Sari (click to view)

Noreen Fate H. Trinidad
President

Cherry Ann S. Gara
Vice President

Michaela Andrea T. Infante
Secretary

Jonathan T. Benitez
Treasurer

Mylene M. Suralta
Auditor

Christian Edward Benedict M. Albano
PRO

Ms. Risa S. Villapando
Adviser

Koinonia De Letran (click to view)

Patricia Angelica V. Vierneza
President

Julia Larisa Lim
Vice President

Charvin S. Camaclang
Secretary

Ian Christian M. Velasco
Treasurer

Art Andrey J. Pascual
Auditor

Gran E. Santillan
PRO

Ms. Norma B. Villamor
Adviser

Society of Young Leaders (SYL) (click to view)

Joe Andrew M. Catembung
President

Ellaine P. De Claro
Vice President

Darious Neil I. Loprandado
Secretary

Catherine Joy G. Jabal
Treasurer

Martina Mina Paula T. Buencillo
Assistant Treasurer

Charlotte Hazel R. Retusto
Auditor

Ms. Maria Cirila C. Monterozo
Adviser

Minami No Kishi (MiNoKi) (click to view)

Jehnina Evita K. Limpin
President

Kaila L. Vasquez
Vice President

Cam B. Deangkinay
Secretary

Ralph Jonathan B. Fausto
Treasurer

Francis Ranier L. Caludio
PRO External

Matt Tracer Z. San Juan
PRO Internal

Mr. Emeross H. Aguilar
Adviser