Student Organization's Officer

STUDENT GOVERNMENT ALLIANCE

Letran Calamba Student Government (click to view)

Danniel Rose O. Manunson
President

Jeri Meena M. Vicente
Vice President

Joe Andrew M. Catembung
Secretary

Kenneth P. Pascual
Assistant Secretary

Clarei Angeli D. Unciano
Treasurer

Patricia Angelica V. Vierneza
Asst. Treasurer

Janelle D. Capinpuyan
Auditor

Noreen Fate H. Trinidad
PRO 1

John Christian G. Perez
PRO 2

Mr. Enrico O. Opulencia
Adviser

Alliance of Recognized Student Organizations (ARSO) (click to view)

Carlo Antonio T. Castillo
Secretary General

John Voltaire G. Cansicio
Deputy Secretary General

Ralph Jonathan B. Fausto
Treasurer

Mark Rommel T. Zamora
Auditor

Eimer John B. Bernardino
PRO

Ms. Pamela Rose A. Tagulinao
Adviser

The Knight Publication (click to view)

Harbie M. Aclas
Editor-in-chief

Gabryl Victor N. Ponce
Associate Editor & Head Cartoonist

Kimberly R. Tilar
Managing & Features Editor

Cid Gabriel D.R. Fornoles
News & Literary Editor

Paul Daniel M. Flores
Sport Editor & Development Communication Editor

Sofia R. Natividad
Head Photojournalist & Social Media and Online Content Manager

Shawn Adrianne T. Cuaresma
Head Layout Artist

SCHOOL OF BUSINESS, MANAGEMENT, AND ACCOUNTANCY

School of Business, Management, and Accountancy Student Council (SBMASC) (click to view)

Martina Mina Paula T. Buencillo
President

Angel Christine V. Condes
Vice President

Patricia Mae S. Caton
Secretary

Jhon Rhobie S. Mangeron
Assistant Secretary

Patrica Anne D. Calubaquib
Treasurer

Pia Samantha Valenzuela
Assistant Treasurer

Patricia Anne Marie A. Rallang
Auditor

Johnry Dave A. Torreda
PRO 1

Maria Kuh G. Motilla
PRO 2

Clarissa S. Cortez
4th Year Representative

Dr. Ma. Cristina C. Caymo, CPA
Adviser

Junior Marketing Association of Letran Calamba (JMALC) (click to view)

Pia Magdalene M. Opeña
President

Raymond Christian F. Bello
Vice President - Internal

Cyria Dane D. Condes
Vice President - External

Ace Roneil B. Tarcena
Assistant Secretary

Nicole Anne F. Cruz
Treasurer

Carl Angelo A. Olivarez
Assistant Treasurer

John Khennet G. Costales
Board of Director 2

Ywin Joseph Y. Manaig
PRO 1

Mr. Rafael R. Mula, Jr., MBA
Adviser

Junior People Management Association of the Philippines Letran Calamba (JPMAPLC) (click to view)

Mark Rommel T. Zamora
President

Reinalyn T. Lawas
Vice President

Jamille I. Evangelista
Secretary

Keith Paolo V. Gibe
Assistant Secretary

Ana Lei L. Cuapiaco
Treasurer

Andrea Kate B. Redondo
Assistant Treasurer

Lore Mizza G. Rodriguez
Auditor

Archie G. Cuerdo
PRO

Alyssa H. Oliva
Board of Director 1

Reina May C. Concepcion
Board of Director 2

Dant Chriwell M. San Pedro
Board of Director 3

Kate Lyn Ann L. Gonzales
Board of Director 4

Rommuel C. Legaspi
4th Year Representative

James M. Distor
3rd Year Representative

Ms. Priscila Gwendolyn R. Caparas
Adviser

Junior Philippine Institute of Accountants (JPIA) (click to view)

Vynz Victor M. Higuit
President

Danielle Jean A. Sunico
VP for Audit

Denise A. Magallanes
VP for Finance

Dahzle Kaye D. Bayani
VP for Acads

Mariah Kim M. Amoyon
VP for Membership

Czareenah Clavel S. Pablo
Executive Vice President

Mariel Louise P. Millare
VP for Communication

Merryl Joi P. Montes
Secretary General

Gwen Colene C. Diaz
5th Year Representative

Mr. Glicerio F. Sancon
Adviser

SCHOOL OF COMPUTER STUDIES AND TECHNOLOGY

School of Computer Studies and Technology Student Council (SCSTSC) (click to view)

Kim Paolo Alpante
4th Year Representative

Paula Jelyn J. Anastacio
President

Jonnalyn T. Bentez
Secretary

Charlize Nadine B. Suarez
Assistant Secretary

Angel Marc Dominic M. Barredo
Treasurer

Arvin R. Dimapilis
Assistant Treasurer

Jonathan G. Edwards
Auditor

Krisalyn T. Gamilla
PRO 1

Jovi Raynel R. Sanchez
PRO 2

Ms. Luvim M. Eusebio
Adviser

Information Technology of Letran (INTEL) (click to view)

Princess Shaira A. Pineda
Assistant Secretary

Philip Augustine B. Batoon
Assistant Treasurer

Kenji S. Mane
President

Jaime Raphael K. Cariaso
Vice President

Elisa Joy V. Sena
Secretary

John Roy N. Diaz
Treasurer

Patrick Llonard D. Alcalde
Auditor

Miguel Carlos T. Matibag
PRO

Ms. Roselle R. Bengco
Adviser

Letran Computer Analysts (LCA) (click to view)

Karl Mario M. Tan
President

Francis Dale C. Escobin
Vice President

Darious Neil I. Loprandado
Secretary

Russel Jafy D. Francisco
Treasurer

John Matthew R. Ibalio
Auditor

BJ T. Rodriguez
PRO 1

John Raniel V. Decina
4th Year Representative

Ms. Dinalyn D. Permejo
Adviser

SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING

School of Engineering Student Council (SESC) (click to view)

Gerald A. Lizardo
President

Pamela C. Librada
Vice President

Alyssa Christelle M. Ramos
Secretary

Kimberly A. Ybañez
Assistant Secretary

Elijah U. Tuico
Treasurer

Joed Adriane C. Arzanique
Auditor

Aura Meeko M. Balbarez
PRO 1

Denelle T. Barundia
PRO 2

Jasper C. Masongsong
5th Year Representative

Joshua D. Barrio
4th Year Representative

Dr. Corazon B. Rebong, CpE
Adviser

Letran Computer Engineering Society (LCOES) (click to view)

Eimer John B. Bernardino
President

Jay Mar M. Domantay
Vice President

Crizell Mae J. Despida
Secretary

Shekinah Lea N. Lozada
Treasurer

John Ivan D. Rosellon
Auditor

Ron Lorenz T. Hernandez
PRO

Ella Mae B. Gonzales
5th Year Representative

Ryujin M. Hirayama
4th Year Representative

Engr. Christopher V. Gonzales
Adviser

Letran Electrical Engineering Society (LEES) (click to view)

Corinne Ingrid P. Mendoza
President

Brett Erikson G. Byrd
Vice President for Internal

Justin Daniel Q. Nuque
Vice President for External

Denier J. Cunanan
Secretary

Jean Paola J. Cantavieja
Treasurer

John Jarold M. Balingit
Auditor

Kurt Louie S. Colat
PRO 2

Engr. Alexander T. Montero
Adviser

Letran Calamba Industrial Engineering Society (LCIES) (click to view)

John Voltaire G. Cansicio
President

Annaquin Risen E. Protacio
Vice President for Internal

Dianne M. Orias
Vice President for External

Ara Mae B. Pascual
Secretary

Jann Mikaella C. Arceta
Assistant Secretary

Sharmaine A. Mangohig
Treasurer

Bea Catherine D. Neri
Assistant Treasurer

Liza Paz C. Auditor
Auditor

Meynard Russel L. Maningas
PRO 1

Giles Lindley D. Medel
PRO 2

Gian Jefferson Dagatan
AVP for Community Extension Service

Jemima May Aranas
AVP for Documentation

Miguel Salvador Unay
VP Dominican Empowerment

Jeffrey D. Mocorro
AVP for Institutional Involvement

Queena Marie Mueden
AVP for Institutional Involvement

Jasper C. Masongsong
VP for Documentation

Shyne D. Argente
VP for Dominican Empowerment

Aura Meeko M. Balbarez
VP for Institutional Involvement

John Christian B. Macabales
5th Year Representative

Dianne M. Orias
3rd Year Representative

Engr. Joshua I.L. Palisoc, CIE, AAE
Adviser

Electronics Engineering Letran Students' Society (ECELSS) (click to view)

Sophia Patrice A. Malveda
President

Adrian M. Lucido
VP for Academic Affairs

Natahlie G. Natividad
Vice President for External

Dana Mae N. Jamir
Secretary

Sophia Patrice A. Malveda
Assistant Secretary

Junnel D. Montiano
Treasurer

Dana Mae N. Jamir
Assistant Treasurer

Jane Anne C. Fetalino
Auditor

Karen Anne P. Tenorio
PRO

Engr. Keilla Marie R. Leopando
Adviser

Letran Mechanical Engineering Society (LMES) (click to view)

Carlo Antonio T. Castillo
President

Isayric Alen D. Gecale
Vice President

Alyssa May D. Miguel
Secretary

Ruby Rose A. Cetra
Assistant Secretary

Jullian M. Estrella
Treasurer

Carmelo J. Anyayahan
Assistant Treasurer

Eduardo John B. Quisumbing
Auditor

Samantha Keith P. Fernandez
PRO 1

Mark Darwin D. Hernandez
PRO 2

Benjamin R. Dumol IV
Chair, BOD

Ian Christopher B. De Castro
Vice Chair, BOD

Richard Joseph G. Omega
BOD Member

John Lloyd M. Limen
BOD Member

Racharl C. Angeles
BOD Member

Robert E. Apor, Jr.
BOD Member

Rhoan M. Buencillo
BOD Member

Marc David T. Aguilar
5th Year Representative

Mandy Andy Mhar T. Palicpic
5th Year Representative

John Jherreil Manaig
4th Year Representative

John Meynard F. Tan Pian
4th Year Representative

Engr. Lester Vincent C. Villanueva
Adviser

SCHOOL OF EDUCATION, ARTS AND SCIENCES

School of Education, Arts and Sciences Student Council (click to view)

Kathleen Frishia R. San Luis
President

Monique E. Malabayabas
Secretary

Ma. Cristina D. Panganiban
Assistant Treasurer

Cristy Jane N. Recto
Auditor

Christian M. Albano
PRO 1

Ms. Gladys Joy Reboton
Adviser

Communication Arts Society of Letran (CASTLE) (click to view)

Kirsten Mariel A. De Guzman
Assistant Secretary

Van Naomi M. Mapiscay
Auditor

Shane Anthony U. Alipalo
Treasurer

Julia Alexei Maxine C. Fernandez
PRO

Ms. Melody E. Oyos
Adviser

Young Educator's Society (YES) (click to view)

John Rafael P. Macatlang
President

Marian I. Claveria
Vice President

Bryant Bennet D. Atencia
Secretary

Paulo Jeremy D. Veyra
Treasurer

Juree-Mae N. Cortez
Auditor

Wilson Robert B. Enego
PRO

Julianne Mei M. Guevarra
Media Chairwoman

Bryan V. Bawit
4th Year Representative

Arnold L. Ocampo
3rd Year Representative

Marie Angeline B. Estores
1st Year Representative

Ms. Norma B. Villamor
Adviser

Psychological Function Society (PFS) (click to view)

Cristian Nowell B. Flores
President

Hazel Louise A. Saniano
Vice President for Academics

John Danniell T. Gurrabat
Vice President for Logistics

Kyra Mae N. Brillo
Vice President for External Relations

Tish Marthia M. Rebong
General Secretary

Leanne Ma-ri E. Gonzales
Deputy Secretary

Vanesa B. Alvarez
Treasurer

Czarina Alexa L. Izon
Auditor

Elijah Anell V. Ramos
4th Year Representative

Ms. Aimee B. Maloles, RP, RPm
Adviser

SCHOOL OF NURSING

School of Nursing Student Council (click to view)

Jaspreet Kaur
President

Hazel Faye E. Warde
Vice President

Fatima C. Malik
Secretary

Denzel Jay A. Jovellanos
Treasurer

Lance Matther G. Bagamano
Auditor

Ms. Maria Cherry G. Tanodra, RN, MAN
Adviser

Letran Nursing Students' Association (LNSA)(click to view)

Alexia Grant D. Anterola
President

Margarita D. Vidal
Vice President

Jaimeline M. Marcelo
Secretary

Alyssa L. Rimas
Treasurer

Arem C. Untiveros
Auditor

Ms. Cecilia R. Dilag, RN, MN
Adviser

SCHOOL OF TOURISM AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

School of Tourism and Hospitality Management Student Council (STHMSC) (click to view)

Danica Leigh F. Datoon
President

Joshua Marie B. Monserrat
Vice President

Lindsay D. Ibañez
Secretary

Jeongeun Hwang
Assistant Secretary

Krixan A. Alcazar
Treasurer

Terence Peter P. Laude
Assistant Treasurer

Jam Manuelle M. Calica
PRO 2

Adeekei B. Nunag
Auditor

John Karlo D. Camat
PRO 1

Dr. Maria Victoria U. Rosas
Adviser

Isaac Benjamin C. Lamadrid
3rd Year Representative

Princess Joice R. Tuiza
4th Year Representative

The Hospitality Management Students' Society (THOMASS) (click to view)

Joana Marie C. Fuentebella
President

Joanna Jane M. Berja
Vice President

Aira Kelly B. Rondilla
Secretary

Andrea Beatriz R. Parilla
Treasurer

Andrea Beatriz R. Parilla
Assistant Treasurer

Claire Marie A. Sansalian
Auditor

Lorraine P. Colinares
PRO 1

Dainhiel A. Guevarra
3rd Year Representative

Ms. Kamlesh Devi C. Dhutti
Adviser

Non Academic Organizations

Samu't Sari (click to view)

Cherry Ann S. Gara
President

Noreen Fate Trinidad
Vice President

Cristy Jane N. Recto
Secretary

Jonathan T. Benitez
Treasurer

Zyrus Bartolome
Auditor

Ms. Risa S. Villapando
Adviser

Koinonia De Letran (click to view)

Jairus Matthew Z. Larona
President

Patricia Angelica V. Vierneza
Vice President

Jeromy P. Capsa
Secretary

Art Andrew J. Pascual
Treasurer

Joshua S. Cutamora
PRO 1

John Dominic S. Divina
PRO 2

Mr. Isidro H. Bernardo
Adviser

Letran Street Dance Crew (LSDC)(click to view)

Justine Nailah A. Amor
President

Mandy Andy Mhar T. Palicpic
Internal Vice President

Marielle M. Canlubo
External Vice President

Krizzia Marie M. Galaites
Secretary

Tristan Kyle E. Panganiban
Auditor

Andrea Janielle D. Quiratman
Public Relation Officer

Kyla Mae Y. Pablo
Membership Committee Head

Gian Jefferson E. Dagatan
Membership Committee Officer

Duan Ryle V. De Guzman
Membership Committee Officer

Marc Renan G. Acosta
Rehearsal Master

Symon Lloyd Q. Ultado
Company Master

Mr. Kim Cristinsen D. Fabellar
Adviser

Letran Red Cross Youth (LRCY)(click to view)

Wilson Robert B. Eñego
President

Juree-Mae N. Cotez
Vice President

Vivien Iris P. Trinos
Secretary

Paolo Jeremy D. Veyra
Assistant Secretary

John Rafael P. Macatlang
Treasurer

Jayvee V. Soriano
Assistant Treasurer

Emmanuel P. Duerme
Auditor

Arvivien R. Vallarta
PRO Internal

Arnold L. Ocampo
PRO External

John Matthew R. Ibalio
SCST Representative

Ilyn Maeca A. Cañares
SEAS Representative

Jonathan C. Manzanero
SE Representative

Jaspreet Kaur
SN Representative

Society of Young Leaders (SYL) (click to view)

Miguel Ieanan W. Abrazado
President

John Erwin O. Kalaw
Vice President

Ellaine P. De Claro
Secretary

Paul Brian V. Coroza
Treasurer

Annielu Elyca D. Rosales
Auditor

Gerald A. Lizardo
PRO 1

Mr. Van Nilsson P. Evangelista
Adviser

Minami No Kishi (MiNoKi) (click to view)

Ralph Jonathan B. Fausto
President

Cam B. Fausto
Secretary

Kaila L. Vasquez
Treasurer

Francis Reiner L. Claudio
PRO External

Czareenah Clavel S. Pablo
PRO Internal

Ms. Alyssa Camille N. Azanza
Adviser